Collection file Me Region v9.0 v9.1 v9.5 Series 9.x.x.xxxx

Intel Management Engine Firmware ( Intel 8/9-series Haswell, HM86, HM87, QM87... )

  1. ThienBui
    Consumer Systems size 1.5MB for example: HP Pavilion, Dell inspiron, Vostro..etc.

    9.0.0.1209 1.5MB
    9.0.0.1257 1.5MB
    9.0.0.1272 1.5MB
    9.0.0.1287 1.5MB
    9.0.0.1310 1.5MB
    9.0.1.1333 1.5MB
    9.0.2.1345 1.5MB
    9.0.3.1347 1.5MB
    9.0.5.1367 1.5MB
    9.0.6.1492 1.5MB
    9.0.10.1372 1.5MB
    9.0.12.1397 1.5MB
    9.0.13.1402 1.5MB
    9.0.20.1427 1.5MB
    9.0.20.1447 1.5MB
    9.0.21.1462 1.5MB
    9.0.22.1467 1.5MB
    9.0.30.1482 1.5MB
    9.0.31.1487 1.5MB
    9.0.50.1022 1.5MB
    9.1.0.1120 1.5MB
    9.1.25.1005 1.5MB
    9.1.26.1006 1.5MB
    9.1.32.1002 1.5MB
    9.5.0.1428 1.5MB
    9.5.1.1458 1.5MB
    9.5.3.1520 1.5MB
    9.5.10.1628 1.5MB
    9.5.12.1688 1.5MB
    9.5.13.1706 1.5MB
    9.5.14.1724 1.5MB
    9.5.15.1730 1.5MB
    9.5.20.1742 1.5MB
    9.5.23.1766 1.5MB
    9.5.30.1808 1.5MB
    9.5.35.1862 1.5MB
    9.5.40.1892 1.5MB
    9.5.41.1904 1.5MB
    9.5.45.1922 1.5MB
    9.5.50.1932 1.5MB
    9.5.52.1940 1.5MB
    9.5.55.1948 1.5MB
    9.6.0.1038 1.5MB
    9.5.3.1526 1.5MB
    9.5.4.1856 1.5MB

    Corporate Systems size 5MB for example: Dell Latitude, HP Probook, Elitebook...etc.

    9.0.0.1209 5MB
    9.0.0.1308 5MB
    9.0.0.1310 5MB
    9.0.1.1333 5MB
    9.0.2.1345 5MB
    9.0.3.1347 5MB
    9.0.5.1367 5MB
    9.0.10.1372 5MB
    9.0.12.1397 5MB
    9.0.13.1402 5MB
    9.0.20.1447 5MB
    9.0.21.1462 5MB
    9.0.22.1467 5MB
    9.0.30.1482 5MB
    9.0.31.1487 5MB
    9.0.50.1022 5MB
    9.1.25.1005 5MB
    9.1.26.1006 5MB
    9.1.30.1008 5MB
    9.5.0.1225 5MB
    9.5.10.1652 5MB
    9.5.12.1688 5MB
    9.5.13.1706 5MB
    9.5.14.1724 5MB
    9.5.15.1730 5MB
    9.5.20.1742 5MB
    9.5.23.1766 5MB
    9.5.30.1808 5MB
    9.5.35.1862 5MB
    9.5.40.1892 5MB
    9.5.41.1904 5MB
    9.5.45.1922 5MB
    9.5.50.1932 5MB
    9.5.52.1940 5MB
    9.5.55.1948 5MB

    Flash Image Tool 9.0.10.1372-1362-1367
    Flash Image Tool 9.0.21.1452
    Flash Image Tool 9.0.22.1467
    Flash Image Tool 9.1.10.1000
    Flash Image Tool 9.5.12.1676
    Flash Image Tool 9.5.15.1730
    Flash Image Tool 9.6.0.1038
  • Get Help Fast

    • 0919.47.6686
    • Skype: Vinafix
    • [email protected]
    • www.vinafix.vn
    • www.vinafix.net

    Payment Methods
  • Upgrades

  • Calculate the voltage

    Input V in : V
    R a : Ω
    R b : Ω
    Output V out : V
iHax Community